Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wellsburg, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wellsburg, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wellsburg, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1036,899
BustAfghanistan 11,2967,019
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1346,919
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9616,811
FarahAfghanistan 11,1216,911
GardizAfghanistan 11,2777,007
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2566,994
HeratAfghanistan 10,9406,798
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1226,911
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2366,982
KabulAfghanistan 11,1806,948
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3627,060
KhostAfghanistan 11,3307,040
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9536,806
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8746,757
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8896,766
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0956,894
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9016,774
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8376,734
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2506,991
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2406,985
ShkoderAlbania 7,8854,900
TiranaAlbania 7,9534,942
VloreAlbania 7,9924,966
AdrarAlgeria 7,3254,552
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0634,389
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0644,389
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4004,598
BatnaAlgeria 7,3534,570
BecharAlgeria 6,9394,312
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2014,475
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0274,366
BiskraAlgeria 7,3674,578
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8664,888
ChlefAlgeria 6,9464,316
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3444,563
DjanetAlgeria 8,3425,184
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1844,464
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4044,601
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5284,678
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3654,576
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5944,719
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1015,034
In SalahAlgeria 7,5844,713
MilianaAlgeria 7,0104,356
OranAlgeria 6,8304,244
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6504,754
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3284,554
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1135,041
TebessaAlgeria 7,5104,667
TimimounAlgeria 7,2794,523
TindoufAlgeria 6,6844,154
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5014,661
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0026,837
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2348,845
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6144,110
HuamboAngola 11,4887,138
LuandaAngola 10,9986,834
LuenaAngola 11,7717,315
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3507,053
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5567,181
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6897,264
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6937,266
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6757,255
ByrdAntarctica 13,5608,426
DavisAntarctica 16,59810,314
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5337,167
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8569,232
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6095,350
AzulArgentina 8,8045,471
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9625,569
BarilocheArgentina 9,0785,641
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6095,350
CeresArgentina 8,0164,981
ChamicalArgentina 7,9714,953
ChepesArgentina 8,0705,015
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6335,986
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2755,142
CórdobaArgentina 8,1175,044
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1265,050
CorrientesArgentina 7,8454,875
EsquelArgentina 9,2755,764
EzeizaArgentina 8,6325,364
FormosaArgentina 7,7304,803
General PicoArgentina 8,6015,345
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4375,243
JuninArgentina 8,5425,308
La PlataArgentina 8,6665,385
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0884,404
La RiojaArgentina 7,8534,880
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4405,245
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0776,262
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4994,660
Malarg EArgentina 8,4765,267
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1195,667
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9885,586
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3135,166
MendozaArgentina 8,2005,096
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1965,093
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1775,081
NeuquenArgentina 8,8765,516
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6395,368
OranArgentina 7,2324,494
ParanaArgentina 8,2575,131
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1315,052
PehuajoArgentina 8,6605,381
PergaminoArgentina 8,4805,270
PigeArgentina 8,8355,490
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1625,072
PosadasArgentina 7,9264,925
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7254,800
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1775,081
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7265,422
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1655,074
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0024,972
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3115,165
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2516,370
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3784,585
RosarioArgentina 8,3705,202
SaltaArgentina 7,3884,591
San AntonioArgentina 9,1265,671
San LuisArgentina 8,2855,148
San RafaelArgentina 8,3945,216
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6845,396
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7314,804
SarmientoArgentina 9,5905,959
TrelewArgentina 9,3865,832
TucumanArgentina 7,6104,729
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6106,593
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1665,074
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9764,956
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3545,192
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5295,921
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6405,369
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51210,261
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26411,350
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,29510,126
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,38910,184
AmberleyAustralia 14,9469,287
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6519,726
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8979,257
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70110,378
CairnsAustralia 14,8499,228
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6239,709
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84911,092
CedunaAustralia 16,79810,439
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4269,586
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5439,659
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7359,778
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8419,222
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0569,356
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,99610,561
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7799,805
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6419,720
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,90410,504
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5379,655
East SaleAustralia 15,9059,883
Esperance (po)Australia 17,87611,108
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87511,107
EssendonAustralia 16,0779,991
ForrestAustralia 17,20210,689
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6549,728
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11711,258
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,82610,456
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35610,163
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0149,952
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0309,961
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2509,476
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74511,027
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0069,946
LavertonAustralia 16,09410,001
LearmonthAustralia 17,58110,925
LongreachAustralia 15,4139,578
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4129,577
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6169,083
Low HeadAustralia 16,0269,959
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8499,227
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3749,553
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14810,656
MeekatharraAustralia 17,67710,985
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0819,993
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0749,989
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,17910,054
Mount GambierAustralia 16,42310,206
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6279,711
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7388,537
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2849,497
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4969,629
NuriootpaAustralia 16,45110,223
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47010,856
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,40710,195
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24811,339
Port HedlandAustralia 17,14410,653
RichmondAustralia 15,4159,579
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8859,250
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3989,568
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3919,564
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9779,928
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9769,928
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6589,108
TibooburraAustralia 15,9559,915
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9309,278
WaggaAustralia 15,7649,796
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91510,511
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2889,500
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4608,986
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,908
WoomeraAustralia 16,48710,245
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09210,000
GrazAustria 7,3064,540
InnsbruckAustria 7,0284,367
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2554,509
LinzAustria 7,1524,444
SalzburgAustria 7,1034,414
ViennaAustria 7,2874,528
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1184,423
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6656,006
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9126,159
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5845,955
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5835,955
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7083,547
LerwickUk 5,7073,547
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6345,986
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6325,985
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5785,952
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8146,099
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7036,030
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6455,994
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6656,006
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8396,114
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6305,984
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5125,911
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4462,763
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7192,932
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2082,615
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6951,053
MuharraqBahrain 11,1096,903
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0428,105
DhakaBangladesh 12,8878,008
CharnocksBarbados 3,6592,274
BrestBelarus 7,4684,641
GomelBelarus 7,8354,869
GrodnoBelarus 7,3914,593
MinskBelarus 7,5564,695
MogilevBelarus 7,6784,771
VitebskBelarus 7,5934,719
BrusselsBelgium 6,3933,973
D’UccleBelgium 6,3933,973
OstendeBelgium 6,2823,904
Belize CityBelize 2,5951,613
BeninBenin 8,9915,587
BohiconBenin 8,9075,535
CotonouBenin 8,9915,587
KandiBenin 8,7025,407
NatitingouBenin 8,6275,361
ParakouBenin 8,8005,468
SaveBenin 8,8805,518
BermudaBermuda 1,6891,049
La PazBolivia 6,4233,991
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6854,154
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6964,782
FrancistownBotswana 13,0478,108
MaunBotswana 12,6227,843
TshaneBotswana 12,7527,925
AimoresBrazil 7,8024,848
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2774,522
AltamiraBrazil 5,6303,498
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7903,598
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9724,954
ApodiBrazil 6,7274,180
AracajuBrazil 7,2484,504
AracuaiBrazil 7,4984,660
AragarcasBrazil 6,8924,283
AraxaBrazil 7,5064,664
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0214,363
BageBrazil 8,4035,221
BambuiBrazil 7,5954,720
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8284,864
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7784,212
BarcelosBrazil 4,9133,053
BarraBrazil 6,8894,281
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2413,878
BarreirasBrazil 6,8864,279
BelémBrazil 5,6713,524
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6924,780
BelterraBrazil 5,4333,376
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6474,131
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2635,135
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0814,400
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0844,402
BrevesBrazil 5,5773,465
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9304,928
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0845,024
CabroboBrazil 6,8854,278
CaceresBrazil 6,6844,153
CaetiteBrazil 7,2014,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9944,346
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2574,510
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7164,795
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8834,898
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6804,151
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5654,701
CaparaoBrazil 7,8574,882
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2934,532
CaratingaBrazil 7,7734,830
CaravelasBrazil 7,7394,809
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1394,436
CarolinaBrazil 6,2883,907
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8874,901
CataguasesBrazil 7,8974,907
CatalaoBrazil 7,3204,549
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5664,701
CaxiasBrazil 6,2993,914
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2845,148
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8894,281
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8854,900
ChapecoBrazil 8,0204,984
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3323,935
CipoBrazil 7,1704,455
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2773,901
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6314,742
CordeiroBrazil 7,9764,956
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0254,365
CorumbaBrazil 7,0074,354
CoximBrazil 7,0504,381
CrateusBrazil 6,4964,037
CuiabaBrazil 6,6934,159
CuritibaBrazil 7,9824,960
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5474,690
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5604,077
DouradosBrazil 7,4344,619
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9824,960
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3755,205
EspinosaBrazil 7,2764,522
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9454,315
FloraniaBrazil 6,8344,247
FlorestaBrazil 6,9414,313
FlorianoBrazil 6,4954,036
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2305,114
FormosaBrazil 7,0904,406
FortalezaBrazil 6,5074,043
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7854,838
FrancaBrazil 7,5794,710
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1004,412
GoianiaBrazil 7,1074,416
GoiasBrazil 6,9914,344
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6944,781
GrajauBrazil 6,2003,853
GuairaBrazil 7,6464,751
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5264,055
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6294,741
IbiriteBrazil 7,6944,781
IguatuBrazil 6,6934,159
IlheusBrazil 7,4774,647
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1143,799
IndaialBrazil 8,1345,054
IpameriBrazil 7,2634,514
IraiBrazil 8,0044,974
IreceBrazil 6,9864,341
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1874,466
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3203,306
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5463,446
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5494,691
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9214,922
ItapevaBrazil 7,8514,879
ItirucuBrazil 7,2924,531
ItuacuBrazil 7,2544,508
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4764,646
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7244,800
JacobinaBrazil 7,0594,386
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6534,134
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0534,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3614,574
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8994,909
LavrasBrazil 7,7644,825
LencoisBrazil 7,1334,432
LinharesBrazil 7,8494,878
LondrinaBrazil 7,6964,782
MacapaBrazil 5,3803,343
MacauBrazil 6,7594,200
MaceioBrazil 7,2234,489
MachadoBrazil 7,7624,823
ManausBrazil 5,2523,264
MarabaBrazil 6,0033,731
MaringaBrazil 7,6684,765
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4143,364
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2914,531
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0624,388
MonteiroBrazil 6,9754,334
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3864,590
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6384,125
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0174,360
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9914,966
ObidosBrazil 5,3333,314
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1384,436
ParacatuBrazil 7,2784,523
ParanaBrazil 6,7724,208
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0244,987
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3234,550
ParintinsBrazil 5,3463,322
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2363,875
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1455,061
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4314,618
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7374,186
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0364,372
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4604,636
PeixeBrazil 6,6874,156
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8924,283
PicosBrazil 6,6174,112
PiraiBrazil 7,9554,944
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0404,375
PompeuBrazil 7,5684,703
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4324,618
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4853,408
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9904,965
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7003,542
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3715,202
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5544,073
PosseBrazil 7,0004,350
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5884,094
RecifeBrazil 7,1334,432
RemansoBrazil 6,8164,236
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7203,555
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0204,984
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0294,989
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1554,446
SalvadorBrazil 7,3474,565
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2475,125
SantaremBrazil 5,4233,370
SantosBrazil 7,9664,950
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7034,787
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9783,715
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7984,224
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2455,123
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0665,013
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8484,877
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0253,744
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7954,844
São PauloBrazil 7,9094,915
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6664,764
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6093,486
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0104,356
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1924,469
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6314,742
SobralBrazil 6,3853,967
SoureBrazil 5,5973,478
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8054,229
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6545,378
SurubimBrazil 7,0604,387
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8324,245
TarauacaBrazil 5,4583,392
TauaBrazil 6,5884,094
TefeBrazil 5,1013,170
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6224,736
TeresinaBrazil 6,3523,947
TiriosBrazil 4,9013,046
TorresBrazil 8,3595,194
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7283,560
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4104,605
TriunfoBrazil 6,9024,289
TucuruiBrazil 5,8153,613
TuriacuBrazil 5,8813,655
UaupesBrazil 4,6522,891
UbatubaBrazil 7,9784,957
UberabaBrazil 7,4774,646
VassourasBrazil 7,9454,937
VicosaBrazil 7,8274,864
VitoriaBrazil 7,9214,922
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3854,589
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0583,765
BurgasBulgaria 8,3635,197
LomBulgaria 8,0064,975
PlevenBulgaria 8,1215,046
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2185,107
SadovoBulgaria 8,2315,115
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1665,074
SofiaBulgaria 8,0965,031
VarnaBulgaria 8,3415,183
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2395,120
BurundiBurundi 11,9677,436
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2518,856
SiemreapCambodia 14,0608,737
BatouriCameroon 10,1446,303
DoualaCameroon 9,7846,080
GarouaCameroon 9,7116,035
MamfeCameroon 9,6235,980
MarouaCameroon 9,7046,030
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8696,133
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7536,060
YaoundeCameroon 9,9486,182
YokoCameroon 9,8976,150
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3832,102
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3402,075
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4692,777
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7752,967
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,300808
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,287800
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,221759
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3212,064
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8741,786
Banff, AbCanada 2,9271,819
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 762473
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3651,470
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7211,691
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6721,039
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Bonavista, NfCanada 719447
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9722,469
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8461,147
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2382,012
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7852,352
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6271,633
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6752,284
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8211,753
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2051,991
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2792,037
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4721,536
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1792,597
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8192,373
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9972,484
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3561,464
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Chapais, QcCanada 1,190739
Charlo, NbCanada 1,467912
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,603996
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,605997
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6072,241
Chatham, NbCanada 1,471914
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6731,661
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,545960
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9711,225
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2791,416
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0172,496
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4652,153
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7001,678
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 952592
Comox, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3882,106
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6951,674
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6781,664
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9131,810
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1481,335
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9201,193
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9842,476
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1181,316
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2402,013
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,197744
Dryden, OnCanada 1,429888
Earlton, OnCanada 836519
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8581,776
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8631,779
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8631,779
Edson, AbCanada 3,0491,895
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7772,347
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7141,687
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0081,248
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9082,428
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4512,766
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2561,402
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9711,846
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8611,778
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5772,223
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7251,693
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6192,249
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0851,917
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3902,107
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2051,991
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,338831
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,344835
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7641,718
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3051,432
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0751,289
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Golden, BcCanada 3,0261,881
Goose, NfCanada 2,1441,332
Gore Bay, OnCanada 666414
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2472,018
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,427887
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7371,079
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4392,758
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,520945
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,530951
Hamilton, OnCanada 364226
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1461,334
Harrow, OnCanada 276172
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Hope, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2812,660
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0641,283
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4112,741
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7641,718
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4272,751
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7361,700
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,053654
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,053654
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Kenora, OnCanada 1,510938
Kingston, OnCanada 593369
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7062,925
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7152,309
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2031,369
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 849527
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4571,527
La Tuque, QcCanada 936582
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7052,303
Langara, BcCanada 4,1332,568
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,458906
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7021,679
London, OnCanada 338210
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2322,009
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3711,473
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1591,963
Maniwaki, QcCanada 809503
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5251,569
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3912,729
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5661,594
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4962,173
Moncton, NbCanada 1,485923
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,393866
Montreal, QuebecCanada 871541
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 848527
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2261,383
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,256780
Morden, MbCanada 1,6881,049
Muskoka, OnCanada 570354
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3131,438
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8761,166
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6551,028
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0232,500
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5031,555
North Bay, OnCanada 719447
Ottawa (airport)Canada 735457
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 734456
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1951,985
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2051,991
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Petawawa, OnCanada 726451
Peterborough, OnCanada 518322
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,457906
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5702,218
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9361,203
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7411,082
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3691,472
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4552,147
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9642,463
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0741,289
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9272,440
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,082672
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8411,766
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,579981
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1701,348
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1721,350
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9272,440
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Roberval, QcCanada 1,173729
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7841,109
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5461,582
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,367850
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0502,517
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2001,988
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,485923
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3811,479
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 775481
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9541,214
Scott, SkCanada 2,5211,567
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6161,004
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,525947
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 971603
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5772,844
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,428887
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,411877
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0031,866
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0131,251
Summerside, PeCanada 1,560970
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3661,470
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3741,476
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8281,136
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3632,090
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1672,589
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1621,343
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0851,917
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1481,335
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,141709
Timmins, OnCanada 953592
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6312,256
Toronto, OntarioCanada 425264
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 424264
Trenton, OnCanada 540335
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6761,042
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7761,104
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8961,800
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 932579
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4432,139
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7711,722
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6871,670
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4602,150
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4842,165
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7921,114
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 388241
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9532,457
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3032,674
Wiarton, OnCanada 528328
Windsor, OnCanada 301187
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6811,045
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2061,371
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,303810
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3432,077
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0741,289
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0623,767
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9593,703
SalCape Verde 6,1183,802
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4986,524
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4216,476
AbecheChad 10,0006,214
FayaChad 9,5615,941
MoundouChad 9,9916,209
N’DjamenaChad 9,6485,995
AntofagastaChile 7,1404,437
AricaChile 6,5824,090
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5985,964
ChicoChile 9,6726,010
ChillanChile 8,5655,323
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5765,329
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5764,708
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5505,935
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3965,217
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8254,241
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0304,990
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7906,705
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8404,872
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9995,592
ParronChile 8,3265,174
Puerto AysenChile 9,5325,923
Puerto MonttChile 9,0905,649
Punta ArenasChile 10,3886,455
QuinteroChile 8,1835,085
SantiagoChile 8,2415,121
SewellChile 8,3095,163
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8005,468
ValdiviaChile 8,9085,536
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9035,532
VallenarChile 7,7514,816
ValparaisoChile 8,1815,084
AltaiChina 10,2006,339
BeijingChina 10,9566,808
ChangchunChina 10,3236,415
ChangduChina 12,1017,520
ChangshaChina 12,2927,639
ChengduChina 12,1377,542
ChongqingChina 12,2487,611
DuianChina 11,5307,165
ErlianChina 10,6236,601
GanzhouChina 12,5067,771
GuangzhouChina 12,8277,971
HaikouChina 13,2428,229
HailarChina 9,8856,143
HamiChina 10,7906,705
HetanChina 11,2206,972
JiuquanChina 11,1456,926
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8866,764
KashiChina 10,8756,758
KunmingChina 12,7767,939
LanzhouChina 11,5387,170
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2267,597
NanchangChina 12,1897,574
NanjingChina 11,7537,304
NanningChina 12,9858,069
PingbianChina 11,9497,425
QingdaoChina 11,2807,009
QiqiharChina 9,9916,208
RuoqiangChina 11,1586,934
ShanghaiChina 11,7647,310
ShantouChina 12,7317,911
ShenyangChina 10,5966,585
TaiyuanChina 11,2747,006
TaoyuanChina 12,4247,721
TengchongChina 12,7747,938
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6296,605
Xi’AnChina 11,6917,265
XichangChina 12,4577,741
YanjiChina 10,3046,403
YichangChina 12,0527,489
YinchuanChina 11,2596,997
YiningChina 10,5146,533
ZhengzhouChina 11,5727,191
ZhijiangChina 12,4347,727
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3702,716
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3072,676
AraucaColombia 3,8022,363
BarranquillaColombia 3,2952,048
Benito SalasColombia 4,1582,584
BogotáColombia 3,9852,476
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6642,277
El CaranoColombia 3,8372,385
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0702,529
MatecanaColombia 3,9482,453
PeralesColombia 3,9982,485
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9972,484
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3302,069
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0491,895
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2782,037
VanguardiaColombia 4,0532,519
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0393,132
YariguiesColombia 3,7372,322
MoroniComoros 13,7368,536
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3532,083
LimonCosta Rica 3,3462,079
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3612,089
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3572,086
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3714,580
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7544,818
SibenikCroatia 7,5394,685
SplitCroatia 7,5894,716
ZagrebCroatia 7,4134,607
CamagueyCuba 2,0891,298
CasablancaCuba 1,8761,166
HavanaCuba 1,8971,179
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3092,056
FamagustaCyprus 9,3345,800
LarnacaCyprus 9,3335,799
LimassolCyprus 9,3105,786
NicosiaCyprus 9,2895,773
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2524,506
ChebCzech Republic 6,9354,309
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3044,539
PragueCzech Republic 7,0474,379
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1696,940
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0306,854
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8686,754
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4077,710
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7707,314
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6404,126
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8064,229
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4203,989
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3743,961
MarstalDenmark 6,5694,082
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6594,138
OdenseDenmark 6,5394,063
RandersDenmark 6,4644,017
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7864,217
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4183,988
TønderDenmark 6,4704,021
TylstrupDenmark 6,4243,992
TystofteDenmark 6,5954,098
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4734,023
VestervigDenmark 6,3533,948
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9007,395
Melville HallDominica 3,3232,065
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4601,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5631,593
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5831,605
BaniDominican Republic 2,6241,631
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6041,618
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6021,617
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5011,554
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5451,581
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5471,583
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4361,514
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5711,598
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5351,575
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6271,632
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4871,545
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6171,626
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6551,650
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5281,571
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4601,529
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5241,568
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5641,593
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6631,655
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5211,567
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6331,636
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4341,512
MichesDominican Republic 2,6021,617
MocaDominican Republic 2,5021,555
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4741,538
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4081,496
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5901,609
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6001,616
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5401,578
PoloDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4621,530
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5211,567
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4941,550
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5191,565
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6511,647
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5811,604
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5081,558
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5681,596
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6181,627
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4961,551
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5911,610
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5371,577
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6741,662
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5571,589
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4881,546
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4611,529
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6241,631
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5801,603
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5891,609
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5481,583
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4321,511
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4751,538
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0274,988
CanarEcuador 4,7362,943
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6892,914
IzobambaEcuador 4,4962,794
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4482,764
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9003,045
MilagroEcuador 4,6852,911
OtavaloEcuador 4,4312,753
PichilingueEcuador 4,5732,842
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5642,836
PuyoEcuador 4,6262,875
QuitoEcuador 4,4742,780
RumipambaEcuador 4,5682,838
San GabrielEcuador 4,3922,730
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3795,828
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6535,999
AswanEgypt 10,1456,304
AsyutEgypt 9,7756,074
BahariyaEgypt 9,5265,919
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6225,979
CairoEgypt 9,5635,942
DabaaEgypt 9,2875,771
DakhlaEgypt 9,7496,058
El ArishEgypt 9,6495,996
El TorEgypt 9,8656,130
FarafraEgypt 9,5595,940
HelwanEgypt 9,5785,952
HurguadaEgypt 9,9546,186
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5815,954
KhargaEgypt 9,8656,130
KosseirEgypt 10,0736,260
LuxorEgypt 10,0026,215
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1805,704
MinyaEgypt 9,6746,012
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5275,920
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8316,109
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9356,174
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6936,023
SalloumEgypt 9,0215,606
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2165,727
SohagEgypt 9,8616,128
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8566,124
TahrirEgypt 9,4725,886
TantaEgypt 9,4825,892
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0621,903
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0301,883
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0251,880
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0301,883
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7206,040
AsmaraEritrea 11,2857,012
AssabEritrea 11,7427,297
MassawaEritrea 11,2967,019
TallinEstonia 7,0454,378
TartuEstonia 7,2064,478
VilsandiEstonia 6,9744,334
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7877,325
GonderEthiopia 11,3987,083
NegeleEthiopia 12,1387,542
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4406,488
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3703,337
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3223,307
Laucala BayFiji 12,1747,565
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2327,601
NandiFiji 12,2327,601
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1047,521
HelsinkiFinland 6,9984,349
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0054,353
JoensuuFinland 7,0554,384
JokioinenFinland 6,9074,292
JyvskylFinland 6,9074,292
KajaaniFinland 6,8714,270
KuopioFinland 6,9594,325
KuusamoFinland 6,8224,239
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1014,413
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7804,213
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7994,225
OuluFinland 6,7394,188
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6424,128
TampereFinland 6,8804,275
TurkuFinland 6,8684,268
VaasaFinland 6,6994,163
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1654,453
BiarritzFrance 6,3443,942
BordeauxFrance 6,3383,939
BrestFrance 5,9173,677
CaenFrance 6,1543,824
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4083,982
DijonFrance 6,6164,111
GourdonFrance 6,4894,032
GrenobleFrance 6,7704,207
Le MansFrance 6,2543,886
LilleFrance 6,3243,930
LyonFrance 6,6864,154
MarseilleFrance 6,8284,243
MontpellierFrance 6,7324,183
NancyFrance 6,6184,112
NantesFrance 6,1663,831
NiceFrance 6,9554,322
ParisFrance 6,3563,950
PerpignanFrance 6,6994,163
StrasbourgFrance 6,7174,174
ToulonFrance 6,8954,285
ToulouseFrance 6,5464,068
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8493,013
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8673,024
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8503,014
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9703,089
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6902,914
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1325,053
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6245,980
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6225,979
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9505,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9715,575
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9555,565
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9866,206
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,14911,278
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,53510,896
BitamGabon 10,0706,258
CocobeachGabon 9,9876,206
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5136,533
LambarnGabon 10,1646,316
LastourvilleGabon 10,3846,453
LibrevilleGabon 10,0116,221
MakokouGabon 10,2966,398
MayumbaGabon 10,3926,458
MitzicGabon 10,1676,318
MkamboGabon 10,3556,435
MoandaGabon 10,4816,513
MouilaGabon 10,3136,408
Port-GentilGabon 10,0366,237
TchibanGabon 10,3836,452
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6312,878
BanjulGambia 6,8814,276
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0945,651
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4245,856
BerlinGermany 6,8564,260
BrockenGermany 6,7324,183
CologneGermany 6,5504,070
DresdenGermany 6,9584,324
ErfurtGermany 6,7974,224
EssenGermany 6,5294,057
FichtelbergGermany 6,9494,318
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6994,163
GeisenheimGermany 6,6624,140
GorlitzGermany 7,0284,367
HamburgGermany 6,6004,102
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6004,101
HannoverGermany 6,6414,127
HelgolandGermany 6,4494,007
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9764,335
KarlsruheGermany 6,7424,190
KasselGermany 6,6874,155
KonstanzGermany 6,8654,266
LeipzigGermany 6,8614,264
LindenbergGermany 6,9194,299
MagdeburgGermany 6,7734,209
MunichGermany 6,9964,347
MünsterGermany 6,5414,065
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7954,223
NurembergGermany 6,8864,279
NurnbergGermany 6,8834,277
PotsdamGermany 6,8474,255
RostockGermany 6,6934,159
SchleswigGermany 6,5294,057
StuttgartGermany 6,8054,229
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5924,096
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9964,347
AccraGhana 8,8275,485
KumasiGhana 8,6265,360
TamaleGhana 8,4975,280
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4303,996
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3865,211
AthensGreece 8,4475,249
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4685,262
ChiosGreece 8,5825,333
CorfuGreece 8,0795,020
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0985,032
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7415,431
IoanninaGreece 8,1345,054
KalamataGreece 8,3995,219
KerkiraGreece 8,0795,020
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5245,297
LamiaGreece 8,2985,156
LarissaGreece 8,2455,124
LemnosGreece 8,4015,221
LimnosGreece 8,4105,226
MethoniGreece 8,3945,216
MilosGreece 8,5905,338
MitiliniGreece 8,5605,319
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5545,316
NaxosGreece 8,6245,359
PatrasGreece 8,2975,156
RhodesGreece 8,8555,503
SamosGreece 8,6825,395
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4295,238
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6575,379
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2195,107
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3925,215
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2745,141
AasiaatGreenland 3,6052,240
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9332,444
AputiteqGreenland 4,2442,637
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0043,109
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2242,004
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4372,136
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6952,296
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7242,936
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6942,295
JulianehbGreenland 3,3142,059
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5302,194
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7222,934
NanortalikGreenland 3,3252,066
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3672,092
NordGreenland 5,2063,235
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2882,043
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1062,551
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4252,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5342,196
UpernavikGreenland 3,8862,415
UummannaqGreenland 3,7862,352
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2422,015
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2432,015
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9711,846
BokeGuinea 7,2064,478
ConakryGuinea 7,4044,601
FaranahGuinea 7,6144,732
KankanGuinea 7,7134,793
KindiaGuinea 7,4344,619
KissidougouGuinea 7,7144,794
LabeGuinea 7,3934,594
MacentaGuinea 7,8264,863
MamouGuinea 7,4784,647
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9854,962
SiguiriGuinea 7,6514,754
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0764,397
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3372,695
TimehriGuyana 4,3622,710
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5431,581
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2824,525
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4184,610
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3214,549
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4954,658
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5355,304
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3274,553
CatacamasHonduras 2,8321,760
CholutecaHonduras 3,0271,881
La CeibaHonduras 2,7581,714
La MesaHonduras 2,8121,747
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7691,721
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9041,805
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9491,832
TelaHonduras 2,7721,723
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9108,022
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9118,023
BudapestHungary 7,4964,658
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5124,668
DebrecenHungary 7,6564,757
KeszthelyHungary 7,4344,620
MiskolcHungary 7,5634,700
PecsHungary 7,5454,688
SzegedHungary 7,6454,751
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3644,576
AkureyriIceland 4,8002,983
DalatangiIceland 5,0063,111
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9303,063
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7882,975
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9023,046
ReykhólarIceland 4,6092,864
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6042,861
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5782,845
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6762,906
AgraIndia 12,2387,605
AhmedabadIndia 12,4887,760
AkolaIndia 12,8918,011
AllahabadIndia 12,5217,781
AmritsarIndia 11,6717,252
BangaloreIndia 13,7238,528
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3118,272
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1788,189
BikanerIndia 12,0007,457
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8098,581
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7217,905
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7217,905
DaltonganjIndia 12,7277,909
DarbhangaIndia 12,5347,789
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5017,768
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5007,768
DumkaIndia 12,7667,933
DwarkaIndia 12,4187,717
GoaIndia 13,3188,276
GuwahatiIndia 12,6257,845
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2828,253
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6387,853
JagdalpurIndia 13,2148,211
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9748,062
KotaIndia 12,3847,696
KozhikodeIndia 13,8348,596
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4817,135
LudhianaIndia 11,7847,323
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6298,469
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0367,480
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9268,032
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4988,388
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9138,024
New DelhiIndia 12,0637,496
PambanIndia 14,1698,805
PuneIndia 13,0048,081
SagarIndia 12,6117,837
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4127,091
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1678,803
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1678,803
VeravalIndia 12,6217,843
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3948,323
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0289,339
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3449,535
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,17410,051
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9079,885
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7069,139
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4078,953
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1719,427
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6279,089
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6699,737
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4479,599
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1248,777
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0159,952
AbadanIran 10,6026,588
ArakIran 10,3556,434
BabolsarIran 10,2606,375
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3377,045
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0306,233
Bandar LengehIran 11,3207,035
BirjandIran 10,9386,797
BushehrIran 10,8746,757
ChahbaharIran 11,7397,295
DezfulIran 10,4426,489
EsfahanIran 10,5986,586
IranshahrIran 11,5577,182
KermanIran 11,0816,886
KermanshahIran 10,1866,330
Khoram AbadIran 10,3306,419
MashhadIran 10,6286,605
OroomiehIran 9,7806,077
RamsarIran 10,1436,303
RashtIran 10,0526,246
SemnanIran 10,4036,464
ShahroudIran 10,3996,462
ShirazIran 10,9206,786
TabrizIran 9,8096,095
TeheranIran 10,2886,393
YazdIran 10,7906,705
ZahedanIran 11,3467,051
ZanjanIran 10,0506,245
BaghdadIraq 10,1186,288
BasraIraq 10,5586,561
BelmulletIreland 5,3533,326
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5203,430
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4313,375
ClonesIreland 5,5303,436
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4523,388
CorkIreland 5,5183,429
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5193,430
DublinIreland 5,6143,488
KilkennyIreland 5,5733,463
Malin HeadIreland 5,4883,411
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6473,509
ShannonIreland 5,4653,396
ValentiaIreland 5,4003,356
EilatIsrael 9,8466,118
HaifaIsrael 9,5865,957
JerusalemIsrael 9,6766,013
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6455,994
AlbengaItaly 6,9964,347
AlgheroItaly 7,2054,478
AmendolaItaly 7,6674,764
AnconaItaly 7,3884,591
ArezzoItaly 7,2844,527
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7644,825
BergamoItaly 7,0114,356
BolognaItaly 7,1844,464
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0734,395
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8064,851
BrindisiItaly 7,8764,894
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3444,564
CameriItaly 6,9494,318
CampobassoItaly 7,5934,718
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3494,567
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3854,589
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2714,518
Cape MeleItaly 7,0044,352
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7354,807
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8874,901
CerviaItaly 7,2684,517
CiampinoItaly 7,4364,621
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1634,451
Cisa PassItaly 7,0954,409
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3704,580
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1204,425
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9434,936
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9274,926
DecimomannuItaly 7,3314,556
DobbiacoItaly 7,1154,422
FalconaraItaly 7,3774,584
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2204,487
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6604,760
FonniItaly 7,3054,540
FrontoneItaly 7,3414,562
FrosinoneItaly 7,4954,658
GelaItaly 7,8524,880
GenoaItaly 7,0244,365
GhediItaly 7,0644,389
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8004,847
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5854,714
GrossetoItaly 7,2734,520
GrottaglieItaly 7,8484,877
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2504,505
GuidoniaItaly 7,4344,620
IstranaItaly 7,1694,455
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8394,871
LatinaItaly 7,4744,645
LatronicoItaly 7,7814,835
LecceItaly 7,9174,919
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2294,492
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8194,859
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8734,892
MilanItaly 6,9954,347
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9474,317
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3034,538
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6114,730
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2774,522
PadovaItaly 7,1704,456
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0714,394
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7204,797
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7004,785
PantelleriaItaly 7,7064,789
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1024,413
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3454,564
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3524,568
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5064,664
PiacenzaItaly 7,0564,385
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1734,457
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2564,509
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5174,671
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7314,804
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4364,621
PrizziItaly 7,7534,818
RadicofaniItaly 7,3134,544
Resia PassItaly 7,0044,352
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3024,538
RivoltoItaly 7,2144,483
Rolle PassItaly 7,1124,420
RomeItaly 7,4214,612
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4124,606
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2504,505
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9854,341
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6724,767
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9594,946
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1214,425
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2204,487
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8574,883
SigonellaItaly 7,8804,897
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8414,873
TarvisioItaly 7,2174,485
TermoliItaly 7,5884,715
TorinoItaly 6,9144,296
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8994,287
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6744,769
TrevicoItaly 7,6664,763
TrevisoItaly 7,1764,459
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2784,522
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9074,292
UdineItaly 7,2204,487
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6724,768
VeniceItaly 7,1964,472
VeronaItaly 7,1054,415
VicenzaItaly 7,1394,437
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3934,594
ViterboItaly 7,3614,574